Free UAE Delivery
Online Support
Free Call Us

Network Interface Cards

D-link DFE-520TX NIC

DescriptionThe DFE-520TX is a very low-cost auto-sensing 10/100Mbps dual-speed network card installable in a PC equipped with PCI expansion slots.This card makes extensive use of the single-chip technology and is equipped with an on-board FIFO buffer..

AED 31.50 Ex Tax: AED 30.00

D-link DGE-528T NIC

The D-Link DGE-528T PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter is a high performance adapter that adds high-speed gigabit connectivity to any PC with an available PCI slot. It is specifically designed to allow throughput at rates up to 2 Gbps in an economical upgr..

AED 68.25 Ex Tax: AED 65.00

DLINK DFE-530TX ethernet card

OverviewReliable Wired NetworkingThe D-Link® 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop PCI Adapter (DFE-530TX+) delivers reliable wired network connectivity for your desktop PC. Access an available high-speed Internet connection through your wired network using t..

AED 89.25 Ex Tax: AED 85.00


DESCRIPTION:The DFE-690TXD 32-Bit Fast Ethernet Cardbus Notebook Adapter from D-Link is a quick and easy way to add 10/100 Mbps ethernet to your laptop computer. Installing in a standard PC Card slot, the interface card features a standard ..

AED 136.50 Ex Tax: AED 130.00


What's in the box(1) HBA, (2) SFPs, standard and low-profile bracket, documentation SummaryThe introduction of the HP StorageWorks PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapters brings datacenter infrastructure components to a higher level of performa..

AED 2,782.50 Ex Tax: AED 2,650.00


OverviewThe NC360T is a high performance PCI Express (PCIe) dual port, copper, gigabit network solution for ProLiant customers who demand the latest in dual port Gigabit Ethernet bandwidth and features. It offers two ports on a single PCI Express ada..

AED 834.75 Ex Tax: AED 795.00

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

OverviewProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 550 meters on multimode fiber.Specificatons:BrandHPModelJ4858CDetails:Standards:IEEE 802.3zFiber..

AED 472.50 Ex Tax: AED 450.00

Intel Server Ethernet Adapter

Product OverviewQuad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapter designed for multi-core processors and support for Virtualization & Unified Storage Environments• High-performing, 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet connection• Low cost and low power halogen-fr..

AED 1,470.00 Ex Tax: AED 1,400.00

Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)